MICHELLE ABOTT
CAFETERIA WORKER
CAFETERIA SERVICES
501.833.1170
SALLY AROCHA
SP ED PARA EDUCATOR
501.833.1170
ROBERT AUSTIN
PHYSICAL SCIENCE TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-6518
DARCY BENHAM
CONCURRENT BIOLOGY TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-6578
JUSTIN BLACKBURN
US HISTORY TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-6525
MONA BURNETTE
CAFETERIA MANAGER
CAFETERIA SERVICES
501-234-6532
JOHN CLARK
US HISTORY/GEOGRAPHY TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-6575
ROBERT CRAIG
HIGH SCH MUSIC VOC
501-234-6582
LAVONDA CRUTCHER
SPED Para-professional
501-833-1170
DELEXIOUS CURTIS
ART TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-6545
ROBIN DUNLAP
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-234-6653
DENESHA EVANS
ENGLISH/ORAL COMM TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-6516
GREGORY FRANTAL
US HISTORY TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-6601
Sarah Fulton
ISS INTERCESSOR
501-833-1170
CODY GOULART
HIGH SCH VOC BUS
501-234-6520
DAWN GUERRA
SPANISH TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-6523
WARREN HATFIELD
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-234-6529
YVETTA HOOD
HS SPED CO TEACH
501-234-6586
SHEILA HULSIZER
REGISTRAR
501-234-6531
SHOMARI HUNTER
ALGEBRA TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-6514
LESLIE IRELAND
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
ADMINISTRATION
501-833-1170
DUNDRA JENKINS
Para-professional
501-833-1170
KELLYE JOHNSON
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-234-6522
ALICE LINDSEY
ATTENDANCE CLERK
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-6509
RAMSEY LINDSEY
LITERACY/MATH COACH
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-6625
MITZI MANATT
ALGEBRA I/GEOMETRY TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-6528
DAVID MCCREADY
PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-6535
TIERYAA METCALF-FIELDS
LITERACY/MATH COACH
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-6540
MELISSA MOORE
ENGLISH TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-6515
MICHELLE MUHAMMAD
Health/EAST TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-6632
TIFFENY PACE
SECRETARY
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-6510
ASHLEY PHILLIPS
SECRETARY
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-6508
OMA QUIROZ
ENGLISH/ORAL COMM TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-6517
SANDRA REED
PHYSICAL SCIENCE TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-6629
JORDAN RICHARD
ART TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-6524
ANGIE RINGGOLD
Nurse
5012346533
SHONDER SHOYODE
SPECIAL EDUCATION
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-234-6527
ALLISON SISSON
HIGH SCH VOC FAM
501-234-6630
CYLINDA SPOON
BOOKKEEPER
SUPPORT STAFF
501-234-6507
SENCHAL THORNTON
PAP BIOLOGY TEACHER- AVID COORDINATOR
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-6519
YVONE WEST
Principal
ADMINISTRATION
501-833-1170
MONICA WILLIAMS
COUNSELOR
COUNSELING SERVICES
501-234-6551
JONATHAN WOMACK
ALE FACILITATOR
LEARNING SERVICES
501-234-6506